Loading...

Follow Bitcoin Dood - The Bitcoin Blog on Feedspot

Continue with Google
Continue with Facebook
or

Valid
The Dood Report Bitcoin

BTC Bitcoin Chart Wed. 1-16-19

The Days Headlines

New Zealand Police Confirm Investigation Into Alleged $3.6 Million Hack of Cryptopia cointelegraph.com…

Mandala Exchange Offers to help out Cryptopia Following Hack nulltx.com…

Cryptopia tokens trickle into Binance.
cryptovest.com…

Winklevoss Twins Say Bitcoin Regulation Necessary to Safeguard Investors bitcoinnews.com…

Malaysia to Jail Illegal ICO and Crypto Exchanges Operators for 10 Years www.newsbtc.com…

Binance’s CZ talks about the path forward with BNB token burn and Binance DEX – ambcrypto.com…

Blacklisted: Ethereum No Longer a Google Ad Keyword coinidol.com…

New Zealand Police: Cryptopia Hack is a ‘Complex Situation’, Taking Investigation ‘Very Seriously’ www.cryptoglobe.com…

Breaking: Binance’s Changpeng Zhao Pledges to Freeze Cryptopia Hack Funds www.cryptoglobe.com…

Litecoin [LTC] adoption takes another step ambcrypto.com…

Bitfury Partners With BTCBIT to Launch Bitcoin Lightning Network Payments btcmanager.com…

US: Bill Exempting Non-Custodial Crypto Services From Certain Laws Reintroduced to Congress cointelegraph.com…

Earn Crypto, Stocks & Tokens With These Referrals.

Presearch is a search portal that pays users in Ethereum tokens for search activities. Stop googling it and start Presearching it and earn. www.presearch.org…

Tax time is upon us once again. Thought I’d share this referral to CoinTracking. I’ve used this site for the last two tax seasons and not only does it make keeping track of your coins really easy, it also makes great profit and loss reports. My accountant loves these reports because it really simplifies his job. Leave the accounting to the professionals and focus on your trading. You simply use your exchanges API keys and CoinTracking does all the work. Free to sign up for a basic account and if you decide to upgrade you get a 10% discount using this referral code! Happy trading! cointracking.info…

The End

The Daily Dood is a review of my daily Twitter feed. If you’re on Twitter hope you decide to join me here:

twitter.com…

Also on Minds too : minds.com…

That’s it for todays edition of The Daily Dood. Nothing here is meant as investment or financial advice. Please seek a duly licensed professional for investment advice, not some faceless guy on the internets who refers to himself as The Dood. Thanks for reading and happy trading!

Read Full Article
  • Show original
  • .
  • Share
  • .
  • Favorite
  • .
  • Email
  • .
  • Add Tags 
The Dood Report Bitcoin

Bitcoin chart for 1-15-19

The Days Headlines

Could a “Less Volatile” Bitcoin ETF Proposal Convince the SEC? www.newsbtc.com…

Analysis: Using Technical Indicators to Trade Crypto in 2019 news.bitcoin.com…

Why Major Bitcoin Exchange BitMEX Was Pressured to Cut Off US Users www.newsbtc.com…

Chatter Report: Antonopoulos on Rolling Checkpoints, Vays Defends Song’s Stance on Credit Cards news.bitcoin.com…

New Zealand Crypto Exchange Cryptopia Goes Offline Citing Hack www.coindesk.com…

Confusing U.S. Tax Laws Lead to $5 Billion In Unrealized Crypto Losses www.newsbtc.com… Claim those losses!

Denmark Government Looking to Forfeit Taxes related to Cryptocurrency Trading btcmanager.com…

Bitcoin is a Tool for ‘Peaceful Revolution’: Crypto Developer Jimmy Song www.cc…

Satoshi’s Vision ‘Not a New VISA’ But An Alternative to Banks, Says Dan Held bitcoinist.com…

bitcoin global currency: coingape.com…

ABCC Exchange Partners With Tron to Become First Platform to List TRC10 Tokens cointelegraph.com…

Earn Crypto, Stocks & Tokens With These Referrals.

Presearch is a search portal that pays users in Ethereum tokens for search activities. Stop googling it and start Presearching it and earn. www.presearch.org…

Tax time is upon us once again. Thought I’d share this referral to CoinTracking. I’ve used this site for the last two tax seasons and not only does it make keeping track of your coins really easy, it also makes great profit and loss reports. My accountant loves these reports because it really simplifies his job. Leave the accounting to the professionals and focus on your trading. You simply use your exchanges API keys and CoinTracking does all the work. Free to sign up for a basic account and if you decide to upgrade you get a 10% discount using this referral code! Happy trading! cointracking.info…

The End

The Daily Dood is a review of my daily Twitter feed. If you’re on Twitter hope you decide to join me here:

twitter.com…

Also on Minds too : minds.com…

That’s it for todays edition of The Daily Dood. Nothing here is meant as investment or financial advice. Please seek a duly licensed professional for investment advice, not some faceless guy on the internets who refers to himself as The Dood. Thanks for reading and happy trading!

Read Full Article
  • Show original
  • .
  • Share
  • .
  • Favorite
  • .
  • Email
  • .
  • Add Tags 

Looks like Cryptopia may have been compromised. Early this morning Coindesk reported on the story. www.coindesk.com…

I went to the website and confirmed the site is indeed in maintenance mode!

Reminiscent of the Cryptsy hack. Cryptopia goes into maintenance mode as reports surface that the exchange had been compromised.

Searching their Twitter I discovered this tweet confirming the story.

Cryptopia posts official statement on Twitter

Cryptopia also posted a link to the local police citing an investigation by their local law enforcement.
www.police.gov…

For the most part, Cryptopia has always acted honorably in the past. The Dood holds a small amount of cryptocurrency on their exchange. It’s just starting to sink in that this could be a substantial loss for me. I just avoided losing funds to the Cryptsy hack about a week before they posted the same ominous message! I’ve always expected this would happen sooner or later, but for now, I’m giving them the benefit of the doubt and staying positive.  Hopefully, things will work out for all involved and this won’t be a total loss for myself or anyone else trading on that exchange.

Read Full Article
  • Show original
  • .
  • Share
  • .
  • Favorite
  • .
  • Email
  • .
  • Add Tags 
The Dood Report Bitcoin

Bitcoin Chart for January 14th 2019

The Days Headlines

Fake News: Why Russia is Probably Not Planning a $10 Billion Bitcoin Buy www.cc…

Bitcoin Bounces to Above $3,700 Leading the Crypto Markets to Surge www.newsbtc.com…

Lightning Network Already a ‘Sleeping Giant’ For Non-Speculative Use Cases bitsonline.com…

“Bitcoin Can Surpass Gold” – Winklevoss Twins btcmanager.com…

Bakkt Expands Compliance Capabilities With Its First Acquisition bitcoinist.com…

What We Know About Yellow Vests’ Bank Run and How Crypto Could Help It cointelegraph.com…

Bittrex Launches OTC Trading Desk With 200 Cryptocurrencies www.coindesk.com…

Twitch Streamer Receives 20 Bitcoin Donation while Playing Runescape www.cc…

History May Signal That Bitcoin is Nearing a New Bull Cycle www.newsbtc.com…

Still Awaiting Regulatory Approval, Bakkt Makes Its First Acquisition sludgefeed.com…

Blockstream’s satellite to become more flexible, efficient and optimized after satellite software update – ambcrypto.com…

XRP Overtakes Ethereum Despite Looming ‘Constantinople’ Upgrade bitcoinist.com…

Ethereum Constantinople Fork | What You Need to Know coincentral.com…

Earn Crypto, Stocks & Tokens With These Referrals.

Presearch is a search portal that pays users in Ethereum tokens for search activities. Stop googling it and start Presearching it and earn. www.presearch.org…

Tax time is upon us once again. Thought I’d share this referral to CoinTracking. I’ve used this site for the last two tax seasons and not only does it make keeping track of your coins really easy, it also makes great profit and loss reports. My accountant loves these reports because it really simplifies his job. Leave the accounting to the professionals and focus on your trading. You simply use your exchanges API keys and CoinTracking does all the work. Free to sign up for a basic account and if you decide to upgrade you get a 10% discount using this referral code! Happy trading! cointracking.info…

The End

The Daily Dood is a review of my daily Twitter feed. If you’re on Twitter hope you decide to join me here:

twitter.com…

Also on Minds too : minds.com…

That’s it for todays edition of The Daily Dood. Nothing here is meant as investment or financial advice. Please seek a duly licensed professional for investment advice, not some faceless guy on the internets who refers to himself as The Dood. Thanks for reading and happy trading!

Read Full Article
  • Show original
  • .
  • Share
  • .
  • Favorite
  • .
  • Email
  • .
  • Add Tags 

As I mentioned on Twitter last week, I think I’m going to start posting some of my buy / sells on my blog.  For the most part, this is to help me keep track of my buys and sells. With some of the exchanges not keeping order history for longer than a few months, I’m using this as a gauge to quickly check prices.

I am not a financial advisor. This is not meant as financial advice. This is just The Dood, doing The Dood.

The only thing I sold so far today was a little Tron TRX at .00000669 Still holding a nice bag, just thought I’d take some profits. If it goes up, I’ll sell more, if it goes down, I’ll buy back eventually.

Currently accumulating:

WAX .00000953
DTA  .00000024
POLY .00003332
DRGN .00002336
TEL .00000010
SNM .00000573
FTC .00000457
NXT .00000728
IGNIS .00000439
PPC .00015817
BAY .00000201

Bought back some MANA .00001021

My big gamble for the day was doubling my position of SNOV .00000034
Hoping for a pump and I may completely exit that market.

Currently swing trading the volatility of BCH, LTC, ETH & ZEC for USD. HODLING BTC, and trying to build my USD.

Remember, The Dood is not a financial advisor and nothing here is meant as financial advice. Please seek a duly licensed professional for financial advice, not some jackass on the internet who refers to himself as The Dood.

Read Full Article
  • Show original
  • .
  • Share
  • .
  • Favorite
  • .
  • Email
  • .
  • Add Tags 

Tron has taken a lot of flack since its introduction. I thought this was a pretty fair review of the technology. If you ever wanted to find out more about this controversial cryptocurrency, I found this to be not only fair, but also a very in depth review. Explains solidity, PoS, and a lot of the other technical aspects of this project.

$TRX Tron Cryptocurrency Review (Ethereum Developer's Review!) - YouTube

Read Full Article
  • Show original
  • .
  • Share
  • .
  • Favorite
  • .
  • Email
  • .
  • Add Tags 
The Dood Report Bitcoin

Bitcoin Chart January-11-2019

The Days Headlines Thursday

No one Knows why the Verge Price is Rising nulltx.com…

Watch: Upcoming Crypto Adventure Game ‘Age of Rust’ Gameplay Trailer sludgefeed.com…

10 Years Ago Today, Hal Finney Started ‘Running Bitcoin’ www.cc…

Ripple’s xRapid customer SendFriend will go live by Q1 in 2019, says CEO David Lighton – ambcrypto.com…

Nasdaq-Powered DX.Exchange Says It Has Patched Security Vulnerability www.coindesk.com…

After the Ethereum Classic 51% Attack, Experts Weigh in on Bitcoin%e2%80%99s Vulnerability bitsonline.com…

50% of Bitcoin Supply Hasn’t Moved in a Year, 20% May Be Lost Forever
www.newsbtc.com…

Nick Szabo Thinks Crypto Could Supplement Central Bank Gold Reserves www.cryptoglobe.com…

‘Crypto Dusting’ Attack Sends Illegally Obtained Bitcoin to Random Cryptocurrency Wallets btcmanager.com…

Gab Promotes Bitcoin as ‘Free Speech Money’ to Over 850,000 Users www.cryptoglobe.com…

Circle CEO Says More Regulatory Clarity From US SEC Will Help Unlock Crypto Markets cointelegraph.com…

Today

The Differences Between Forex and Crypto Trading news.bitcoin.com…

OTC Volume of Bitcoin is Rising: Are Institutions Buying? www.newsbtc.com…

Coinbase is Pivoting Away From Wall Street Crypto Push www.newsbtc.com…

Researchers Find Vulnerability for Bitcoin, Ethereum, and Ripple Digital Signatures in Faulty Implementations cryptoslate.com…

What to Expect When Ethereum’s Constantinople Hard Fork Happens www.coindesk.com…

SEC Lists Cryptocurrency as a Top ‘Examination’ Priority for 2019 www.cc…

Ripple at Silicon Valley Japan Platform [SVJP] ambcrypto.com…

XRP and the XRP Ledger fully explained by Ripple CTO David Schwartz – ambcrypto.com…

Earn Crypto, Stocks & Tokens With These Referrals.

Presearch is a search portal that pays users in Ethereum tokens for search activities. Stop googling it and start Presearching it and earn. www.presearch.org…

Tax time is upon us once again. Thought I’d share this referral to CoinTracking. I’ve used this site for the last two tax seasons and not only does it make keeping track of your coins really easy, it also makes great profit and loss reports. My accountant loves these reports because it really simplifies his job. Leave the accounting to the professionals and focus on your trading. You simply use your exchanges API keys and CoinTracking does all the work. Free to sign up for a basic account and if you decide to upgrade you get a 10% discount using this referral code! Happy trading! cointracking.info…

The End

The Daily Dood is a review of my daily Twitter feed. If you’re on Twitter hope you decide to join me here:

twitter.com…

Also on Minds too : minds.com…

That’s it for todays edition of The Daily Dood. Nothing here is meant as investment or financial advice. Please seek a duly licensed professional for investment advice, not some faceless guy on the internets who refers to himself as The Dood. Thanks for reading and happy trading!

Read Full Article
  • Show original
  • .
  • Share
  • .
  • Favorite
  • .
  • Email
  • .
  • Add Tags 
The Dood Report for 1-09-19 Bitcoin

 The Days Headlines Tuesday

Bitcoin Ransom: 9/11 Papers Hacker Group Banned from Steemit Platform https://www.ccn.com/bitcoin-ransom-9-11-papers-hacker-group-banned-from-steemit-platform/

Coinbase Suspends Ethereum Classic Following 51 Percent Attack https://news.bitcoin.com/coinbase-suspends-ethereum-classic-following-51-percent-attack/

Weiss Crypto: Bitcoin Becoming “Veritable Digital Gold,” BTC To Surge https://news.livecoinwatch.com/weiss-crypto-bitcoin-veritable-digital-gold/

“This cryptocurrency thing is just a fad that will burn out.” LMAO.. I believe the same thing was said about the internet, then e-mail. Sounds a lot like the music industry saying nobody would listen to music or watch movies on their computers! https://cryptovest.com/news/cryptos-likely-to-fizzle-out-as-load-of-nonsense-ecb-council-member-says/

Today

PIVX Becomes First Anonymous PoS Coin to Launch iOS Wallet https://btcmanager.com/pivx-launches-pos-ios-wallet/

Steemit Bans The Dark Overlord; Community Questions Censorship-Resistance https://btcmanager.com/steemit-ban-censorship-the-dark-overlaord/

Huobi reopens in Japan. https://cryptovest.com/news/crypto-exchange-huobi-relaunches-trading-services-in-japan

DragonChain (DRGN) Spikes on Bittrex Market Debut
https://cryptovest.com/news/dragonchain-drgn-spikes-on-bittrex-market-debut

The Case for a 2020 Bitcoin Bull Run https://www.coindesk.com/the-case-for-a-2020-bitcoin-bull-run

Ripple’s Marcus Treacher: RippleNet really came to life in the year of 2018 – https://ambcrypto.com/ripples-marcus-treacher-ripplenet-really-came-to-life-in-the-year-of-2018/

Qtum Completes First Atomic Swap With Bitcoin on Mainnet https://bitcoinmagazine.com/articles/qtum-completes-first-atomic-swap-bitcoin-mainnet/

Substratum: Project Facing Allegations of Missing ICO Funds https://www.cryptoglobe.com/latest/2019/01/substratum-project-facing-allegations-of-missing-ico-funds/

Are VeriBlock Transactions on the Bitcoin Network Helping or Harming BTC? https://www.newsbtc.com/2019/01/09/veriblock-help-bitcoin/

Dash Cryptocurrency: Single Wallet Owner Possesses 51% of Hashrate https://www.ccn.com/dash-cryptocurrency-single-wallet-owner-possesses-51-of-hashrate

Fund Providers Insist There’s Enough Market Liquidity for a Bitcoin ETF https://news.bitcoin.com/fund-providers-insist-theres-enough-market-liquidity-for-a-bitcoin-etf/

TRON Hires SEC/S&P Veteran David Labhart As Head of Compliance https://www.cryptoglobe.com/latest/2019/01/tron-hires-sec-s-p-veteran-as-head-of-compliance

Pods

BitcoinNews.com Daily Podcast 8th January 2019: Market Quiet on 10th Anniversary of Bitcoin’s Release https://bitcoinnews.com/bitcoinnews-com-daily-podcast-8th-january-2019-market-quiet-on-10th-anniversary-of-bitcoins-release/

Earn Crypto, Stocks & Tokens With These Referrals

Presearch is a search portal that pays users in Ethereum tokens for search activities. Stop googling it and start Presearching it and earn. https://www.presearch.org/signup?rid=115133

Tax time is upon us once again. Thought I’d share this referral to CoinTracking. I’ve used this site for the last two tax seasons and not only does it make keeping track of your coins really easy, it also makes great profit and loss reports. My accountant loves these reports because it really simplifies his job. Leave the accounting to the professionals and focus on your trading. You simply use your exchanges API keys and CoinTracking does all the work. Free to sign up for a basic account and if you decide to upgrade you get a 10% discount using this referral code! Happy trading! https://cointracking.info?ref=R584025

The End – Thanks for reading.

The Daily Dood is a review of my daily Twitter feed. If you’re on Twitter hope you decide to join me here:

twitter.com/BitcoinDood

Also on Minds too : minds.com/BitcoinDood

That’s it for todays edition of The Daily Dood. Nothing here is meant as investment or financial advice. Please seek a duly licensed professional for investment advice, not some faceless guy on the internets who refers to himself as The Dood. Thanks for reading and happy trading!

Read Full Article
  • Show original
  • .
  • Share
  • .
  • Favorite
  • .
  • Email
  • .
  • Add Tags 
The Daily Dood for 1-7-19

The Daily Dood will now be posted on Monday – Wednesday – Friday! Thanks for reading and hope you find the news links here useful and informative!

Bitcoin

Lets go bitcoin! Stay up over $4K!

The Days Headlines Over The Weekend

New Gemini Ad Campaign Calls for ‘Crypto Without Chaos’ https://www.cryptoglobe.com/latest/2019/01/new-gemini-ad-campaign-calls-for-crypto-without-chaos/

Litecoin Surges Over 10% After Reaching 100 LTC Lightning Network Nodes https://www.cryptoglobe.com/latest/2019/01/litecoin-surges-over-10-after-reaching-100-ltc-lightning-network-nodes/

Texas Updates Regulatory Guidance Regarding Cryptocurrency Activities https://news.bitcoin.com/texas-updates-regulatory-guidance-regarding-cryptocurrency-activities/

Mycelium Becomes the Latest Crypto Wallet to Join the Foundation for Interwallet Operability (FIO) https://btcmanager.com/mycelium-crypto-wallet-joins-fio-operability-foundation/

BTC Wallets Take One Small Step For Lightning, One Giant Leap for Bitcoin https://bitcoinist.com/bluewallet-lightning-micro-bitcoin/

Coinbase Reportedly Bans Personal Account of Social Media Platform Gab Founder https://cointelegraph.com/news/coinbase-reportedly-bans-personal-account-of-social-media-platform-gab-founder

Proof of Keys Event May Highlight Centralization of Crypto, but Some of Its Claims Are Unfounded https://cointelegraph.com/news/proof-of-keys-event-may-highlight-centralization-of-crypto-but-some-of-its-claims-are-unfounded

Legendary Investor Gary Shilling Won’t Invest in Bitcoin, Cites Satoshi Nakamoto’s Anonymity as an Issue https://www.newsbtc.com/2019/01/05/legendary-investor-gary-shilling-wont-invest-in-bitcoin-cites-satoshi-nakamotos-anonymity-as-an-issue/

Coinbase and Its Troubling History of Customer Account Closures https://news.bitcoin.com/coinbase-and-its-troubling-history-of-customer-account-closures/

Today

Gab Turns to Square’s Cash App After Coinbase Allegedly Froze Its Account https://cointelegraph.com/news/gab-turns-to-squares-cash-app-after-coinbase-allegedly-froze-its-account

Bakkt Competitor Launching Bitcoin, Ethereum, Bitcoin Cash and Stablecoin Physically-Backed Futures in February https://dailyhodl.com/2019/01/07/bakkt-competitor-launching-bitcoin-ethereum-bitcoin-cash-and-stablecoin-physically-backed-futures-in-february/

Kraken’s Law Enforcement Requests Tripled Last Year https://bitcoinnews.com/krakens-law-enforcement-requests-tripled-last-year/

Street Artist Hides $1,000 in BTC Inside a Mural Depicting Paris Protests https://news.bitcoin.com/street-artist-hides-1000-in-btc-inside-a-mural-depicting-paris-protests/

Litecoin Founder Stokes Debate Over ‘Bitcoin Extremists’ Tweet https://cointelegraph.com/news/litecoin-founder-stokes-debate-over-bitcoin-extremists-tweet

New York Governor Cuomo Signs Bill to Create First US Crypto Task Force https://www.ccn.com/new-york-governor-cuomo-signs-bill-paving-way-for-first-us-crypto-task-force/

Argentina: NEM Foundation to Develop Blockchain-Powered Copyright System for Journalists https://cointelegraph.com/news/argentina-nem-foundation-to-develop-blockchain-powered-copyright-system-for-journalists

Coinbase Suspends Ethereum Classic After Blockchain History Rewrites https://www.coindesk.com/coinbase-suspends-ethereum-classic-after-blockchain-history-rewrites

FBI and Homeland Security Agents Raid Tech Campus Over Unauthorized Crypto Trading https://news.bitcoin.com/fbi-and-homeland-security-agents-raid-tech-campus-over-unauthorized-crypto-trading/

Colorado Considers Bill for Looser Securities Laws on Crypto Activities https://bitcoinnews.com/colorado-considers-bill-for-looser-securities-laws-on-crypto-activities/

Winklevoss Twins Confirm Commitment to Bitcoin ETF During Reddit AMA https://cointelegraph.com/news/winklevoss-twins-confirm-commitment-to-bitcoin-etf-during-reddit-ama

Bitcoin Could be Nearing Bull Territory as Technical Indicator Turns Positive https://www.newsbtc.com/2019/01/08/bitcoin-could-be-nearing-bull-territory-as-technical-indicator-turns-positive/

Earn Crypto, Stocks & Tokens With These Referrals.

Presearch is a search portal that pays users in Ethereum tokens for search activities. Stop googling it and start Presearching it and earn. https://www.presearch.org/signup?rid=115133

Tax time is upon us once again. Thought I’d share this referral to CoinTracking. I’ve used this site for the last two tax seasons and not only does it make keeping track of your coins really easy, it also makes great profit and loss reports. My accountant loves these reports because it really simplifies his job. Leave the accounting to the professionals and focus on your trading. You simply use your exchanges API keys and CoinTracking does all the work. Free to sign up for a basic account and if you decide to upgrade you get a 10% discount using this referral code! Happy trading! https://cointracking.info?ref=R584025

The End

The Daily Dood is a review of my daily Twitter feed. If you’re on Twitter hope you decide to join me here:

twitter.com/BitcoinDood

Also on Minds too : minds.com/BitcoinDood

That’s it for todays edition of The Daily Dood. Nothing here is meant as investment or financial advice. Please seek a duly licensed professional for investment advice, not some faceless guy on the internets who refers to himself as The Dood. Thanks for reading and happy trading!

Read Full Article
  • Show original
  • .
  • Share
  • .
  • Favorite
  • .
  • Email
  • .
  • Add Tags 

So, I’m really starting to get tired of this. Every couple weeks my Twitter account gets locked for some unknown reason. Each time it happens, Twitter takes a small amount of followers as punishment. All I know is I’m really starting to get sick of this and my follower count is dwindling.

I’ve been on Twitter for almost 5 years. I’ve tweeted daily with no problems at all and built the account to almost 50,000 followers. Suddenly at around 48,000 followers my account started getting locked regularly. Each time the follower count dwindled down a little more. Now it seems as soon as I get to around 44,000 followers, something stupid happens and the account gets locked. It really is bizarre.

I honestly don’t know how much longer I’m going to put up with this nonsense. At the very least I’d like a reason as to why, or a reference to the offending tweet. Twitter offers neither. So, if you enjoy the news I post, my tweets, and like following my trades you may want to consider following me on one of these other platforms.

https://gab.ai/BitcoinDood

https://www.minds.com/BitcoinDood

Both the above platforms believe in freespeech, and neither censor their users content.

Twitter keeps locking my account. Not sure how much longer I’m going to put up with this.

Read Full Article

Read for later

Articles marked as Favorite are saved for later viewing.
close
  • Show original
  • .
  • Share
  • .
  • Favorite
  • .
  • Email
  • .
  • Add Tags 

Separate tags by commas
To access this feature, please upgrade your account.
Start your free month
Free Preview